ethnic media 360 pty ltd

Bookmark and Share

       



 
 



ALL MATCH TIMES ARE LISTED ON RUSSIAN TIMES -  add 7 Hours for AEST

Date

Home Team



Away Team

Location

14-06-2018 18:00

Russia

5

0

Saudi Arabia

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

15-06-2018 15:00

Egypt

0

1

Uruguay

Ekaterinburg Stadium

15-06-2018 18:00

Morocco

0

1

Iran

Saint Petersburg Stadium

15-06-2018 21:00

Portugal

3

3

Spain

Fisht Stadium, Sochi

16-06-2018 13:00

France

2

1

Australia

Kazan Arena

16-06-2018 16:00

Argentina

1

1

Iceland

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

16-06-2018 19:00

Peru

0

1

Denmark

Saransk Stadium

16-06-2018 22:00

Croatia

2

0

Nigeria

Kaliningrad Stadium

17-06-2018 15:00

Costa Rica

0

1

Serbia

Samara Stadium

17-06-2018 18:00

Germany

0

1

Mexico

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

17-06-2018 21:00

Brazil

1

1

Switzerland

Rostov-on-Don Stadium

18-06-2018 15:00

Sweden

1

0

Korea Republic

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

18-06-2018 18:00

Belgium

3

0

Panama

Fisht Stadium, Sochi

18-06-2018 21:00

Tunisia

1

2

England

Volgograd Stadium

19-06-2018 15:00

Colombia



Japan

Saransk Stadium

19-06-2018 18:00

Poland



Senegal

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

19-06-2018 21:00

Russia



Egypt

Saint Petersburg Stadium

20-06-2018 15:00

Portugal



Morocco

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

20-06-2018 18:00

Uruguay



Saudi Arabia

Rostov-on-Don Stadium

20-06-2018 21:00

Iran



Spain

Kazan Arena

21-06-2018 15:00

Denmark



Australia

Samara Stadium

21-06-2018 18:00

France



Peru

Ekaterinburg Stadium

21-06-2018 21:00

Argentina



Croatia

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

22-06-2018 15:00

Brazil



Costa Rica

Saint Petersburg Stadium

22-06-2018 18:00

Nigeria



Iceland

Volgograd Stadium

22-06-2018 21:00

Serbia



Switzerland

Kaliningrad Stadium

23-06-2018 15:00

Belgium



Tunisia

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

23-06-2018 18:00

Korea Republic



Mexico

Rostov-on-Don Stadium

23-06-2018 21:00

Germany



Sweden

Fisht Stadium, Sochi

24-06-2018 15:00

England



Panama

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

24-06-2018 18:00

Japan



Senegal

Ekaterinburg Stadium

24-06-2018 21:00

Poland



Colombia

Kazan Arena

25-06-2018 17:00

Uruguay



Russia

Samara Stadium

25-06-2018 17:00

Saudi Arabia



Egypt

Volgograd Stadium

25-06-2018 21:00

Iran



Portugal

Saransk Stadium

25-06-2018 21:00

Spain



Morocco

Kaliningrad Stadium

26-06-2018 17:00

Denmark



France

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

26-06-2018 17:00

Australia



Peru

Fisht Stadium, Sochi

26-06-2018 21:00

Nigeria



Argentina

Saint Petersburg Stadium

26-06-2018 21:00

Iceland



Croatia

Rostov-on-Don Stadium

27-06-2018 17:00

Mexico



Sweden

Ekaterinburg Stadium

27-06-2018 17:00

Korea Republic



Germany

Kazan Arena

27-06-2018 21:00

Serbia



Brazil

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

27-06-2018 21:00

Switzerland



Costa Rica

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

28-06-2018 17:00

Japan



Poland

Volgograd Stadium

28-06-2018 17:00

Senegal



Colombia

Samara Stadium

28-06-2018 21:00

Panama



Tunisia

Saransk Stadium

28-06-2018 21:00

England



Belgium

Kaliningrad Stadium


 




30-06-2018 17:00

Winner Group C

 

 

Runner-up Group D

Kazan Arena

30-06-2018 21:00

Winner Group A

 

 

Runner-up Group B

Fisht Stadium, Sochi

01-07-2018 17:00

Winner Group B

 

 

Runner-up Group A

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

01-07-2018 21:00

Winner Group D

 

 

Runner-up Group C

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

02-07-2018 17:00

Winner Group E

 

 

Runner-up Group F

Samara Stadium

02-07-2018 21:00

Winner Group G

 

 

Runner-up Group H

Rostov-on-Don Stadium

03-07-2018 17:00

Winner Group F

 

 

Runner-up Group E

Saint Petersburg Stadium

03-07-2018 21:00

Winner Group H

 

 

Runner-up Group G

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow





06-07-2018 17:00

To be announced



To be announced

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

06-07-2018 21:00

To be announced



To be announced

Kazan Arena

07-07-2018 17:00

To be announced



To be announced

Samara Stadium

07-07-2018 21:00

To be announced



To be announced

Fisht Stadium, Sochi






10-07-2018 21:00

To be announced

 

 

To be announced

Saint Petersburg Stadium

11-07-2018 21:00

To be announced

 

 

To be announced

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow






14-07-2018 17:00

To be announced

 

 

To be announced

Saint Petersburg Stadium

15-07-2018 18:00

To be announced

 

 

To be announced

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow





Group A

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Russia

1

1

0

0

5

0

5

3

Uruguay

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Egypt

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

0

Saudi Arabia

1

0

0

1

0

5

-5

0

Group B

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Iran

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Portugal

1

0

1

0

3

3

0

1

Spain

1

0

1

0

3

3

0

1

Morocco

1

0

0

0

0

1

-1

0

Group C

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

France

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

3

Denmark

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Peru

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

0

Australia

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

0

Group D

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Croatia

1

1

0

0

2

0

2

3

Argentina

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

Iceland

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

Nigeria

1

0

0

1

0

2

-2

0

Group E

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Serbia

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Brazil

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

Switzerland

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

Costa Rica

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

0

Group F

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Mexico

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

Sweden

0

0

0

0




0

Korea Republic

0

0

0

0




0

Germany

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

0

Group G

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Belgium

1

1

0

0

3

0

3

3

England

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

3

Tunisia

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

0

Panama

1

0

0

1

0

3

-3

0

Group H

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

DIFF

PNT

Poland

0

0

0

0




0

Colombia

0

0

0

0




0

Senegal

0

0

0

0




0

Japan

0

0

0

0




0



 COVERAGE OF THE FIFA WORLD CUP ON ETHNIC MEDIA 360 PLATFORMS PROUDLY SUPPORTED BY 


);