ethnic media 360 pty ltd

Bookmark and Share

   

       


 
 

12th June

1

17:00

Brazil

3

Croatia

1

A

SAO PAULO

13th June

2

13:00

Mexico

1

Cameroon

0

A

NATAL

3

16:00

Spain

1

Netherlands

5

B

SALVADORE

4

18:00

Chile

3

Australia

1

B

CUIABA

14th June

5

13:00

Colombia

3

Greece

0

C

BELO HORIZONTE

6

16:00

Uruguay

1

Costa Rica

3

D

FORTALEZA

7

18:00

England

1

Italy

2

D

MANAUS

8

22:00

Ivory Coast

2

Japan

1

C

RECIFE

15th June

9

13:00

Switzerland

2

Ecuador

1

E

BRASILIA

10

16:00

France

3

Hondurous

0

E

PORTO ALEGRE

11

19:00

Argentina

2

Bosnia

1

F

RIO DE JANEIRO

16th June

12

13:00

Germany

4

Portugal

0

G

SALVADORE

13

16:00

Iran

0

Nigeria

0

F

CURITIBA

14

19:00

Ghana

1

United States

2

G

NATAL

17th June

15

13:00

Belgium

2

Algeria

1

H

BELO HORIZONTE

16

16:00

Brazil

0

Mexico

0

A

FORTALEZA

17

18:00

Russia

1

Korea Republic

1

H

CUIABA

18th Jun

18

13:00

Australia

2

Netherlands

3

B

PORTO ALEGRE

19

16:00

Spain

0

Chile

2

B

RIO DE JANEIRO

20

18:00

Cameroon

0

Croatia

4

A

MANAUS

19th June

21

13:00

Colombia

2

Ivory Coast

1

C

BRASILIA

22

16:00

Uruguay

2

England

1

D

SAO PAULO

23

19:00

Japan

0

Greece

0

C

NATAL

20th June

24

13:00

Italy

0

Costa Rica

1

D

RECIFE

25

16:00

Switzerland

2

France

5

E

SALVADORE

26

19:00

Honduras

1

Ecuador

2

E

CURITIBA

21st June

27

13:00

Argentina

1

Iran

0

F

BELO HORIZONTE

28

16:00

Germany

2

Ghana

2

G

FORTALEZA

29

18:00

Nigeria

1

Bosnia

0

F

CUIABA

22nd June

30

13:00

Belgium

1

Russia

0

H

RIO DE JANEIRO

31

16:00

Korea Republic

2

Algeria

4

H

PORTO ALEGRE

32

18:00

United States

2

Portugal

2

G

MANAUS

23rd June

33

13:00

Netherlands

2

Chile

0

B

SAO PAULO

34

13:00

Australia

0

Spain

3

B

CURITIBA

35

17:00

Cameroon

1

Brazil

4

A

BRASILIA

36

17:00

Croatia

1

Mexico

3

A

RECIFE

24th June

37

13:00

Italy

0

Uruguay

1

D

NATAL

38

13:00

Costa Rica

0

England

0

D

BELO HORIZONTE

39

16:00

Japan

1

Colombia

4

C

CUIABA

40

17:00

Greece

2

Ivory Coast

1

C

FORTALEZA

25th June

41

13:00

Nigeria

Argentina

 3

F

PORTO ALEGRE

42

13:00

Bosnia

Iran

 1

F

SALVADORE

43

16:00

Honduras

 0

Switzerland

 3

E

MANAUS

44

17:00

Ecuador

 0

France

 0 

E

RIO DE JANEIRO

26th June

45

13:00

Portugal

 2 

Ghana

1

G

BRASILIA

46

13:00

United States

Germany

0

G

RECIFE

47

17:00

Korea Republic

0

Belgium

H

SAO PAULO

48

17:00

Algeria

1

Russia

 1

H

CURITIBA


  

28th June

49

13:00

Brazil

4

Chile

3

R16

BELO HORIZONTE

50

17:00

Colombia

2

Uruguay

0

R16

RIO DE JANEIRO

29th June

51

13:00

Netherlands

2

Mexico

1

R16

FORTALEZA

52

17:00

Costa Rica

5

Greece

3

R16

RECIFE

30th June

53

13:00

France

2

Nigeria

0

R16

BRASILIA

54

17:00

Germany 

2​

Algeria

​1

R16

PORTO ALEGRE

1st July

55

13:00

Argentina

1​

Switzerland

​0

R16

SAO PAULO

56

17:00

Belgium 

2​

United States 

​1

R16

SALVADORE


  

4th July

57

13:00

France 

 0

Germany 

 1

QF

RIO DE JANEIRO

58

17:00

Brazil

 2

Colombia

 1

QF

FORTALEZA

5th July

59

13:00

Argentina

Belgium

QF

BRASILIA

60

17:00

Netherlands

Costa Rica 

QF

SALVADORE


 

8th July

61

17:00

Germany 

 7

Brazil 

SF

BELO HORIZONTE

9th July

62

17:00

Argentina

Netherlands

 2

SF

SAO PAULO


 

12th July

63

17:00

Brazil

 0

Netherlands

 3

3rd/4th

BRASILIA


 

13th July

64

16:00

Germany 

1

Argentina

0

Final

RIO DE JANEIRO


 
  

GROUP A

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

BRAZIL

3

2

1

0

7

2

7

MEXICO

3

2

1

0

4

1

7

CROATIA

3

1

0

2

6

6

3

CAMEROON

3

0

0

3

1

9

0

GROUP B

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

NETHERLANDS

3

3

0

0

10

3

9

CHILE

3

2

0

1

5

3

6

SPAIN

3

1

0

2

4

7

3

AUSTRALIA

3

0

0

3

3

9

0

GROUP C

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

COLOMBIA

3

3

0

0

9

2

9

GREECE

3

1

1

1

2

4

4

IVORY COAST

3

1

0

2

4

5

3

JAPAN

3

0

1

2

2

6

1

GROUP D

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

COSTA RICA

3

2

1

0

4

1

7

URUGUAY

3

2

0

1

4

4

6

ITALY

3

1

0

2

2

3

3

ENGLAND

3

0

1

2

2

4

1

GROUP E

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

FRANCE

3

2

1

0

8

2

7

SWITZERLAND

3

2

0

1

7

6

6

ECUADOR

3

1

1

1

3

3

4

HONDURAS

3

0

0

3

1

8

0

GROUP F

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

ARGENTINA

3

3

0

0

6

3

9

NIGERIA

3

1

1

1

3

3

4

BOSNIA

3

1

0

2

4

4

3

IRAN

3

0

1

2

1

4

1

GROUP G

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

GERMANY

3

2

1

0

7

2

7

USA

3

1

1

1

4

4

4

PORTUGAL

3

1

1

1

5

7

4

GHANA

3

0

1

2

4

6

1

GROUP H

TEAMS

MP

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

BELGIUM

3

3

0

0

4

1

9

ALGERIA

3

1

1

1

6

5

4

RUSSIA

3

0

2

1

2

3

2

KOREA

3

0

1

2

3

6

1



COVERAGE OF THE FIFA WORLD CUP ON ETHNIC MEDIA 360 PLATFORMS PROUDLY SUPPORTED BY
 

                      



);