ethnic media 360 pty ltd

       


Bookmark and Share






DAY 1 - FRIDAY 26th January 2018

18:00

England

22

vs

Spain

10

POOL C

18:22

South Africa

50

vs

Papua New Guinea

0

POOL C

18:44

France

31

vs

Wales

12

POOL B

19:06

Argentina

7

vs

Kenya

5

POOL B

19:28

Fiji

31

vs

Samoa

5

POOL A

19:50

New Zealand

61

vs

Russia

0

POOL A

20:12

USA

19

vs

Australia

26

POOL D

20:34

Canada

5

vs

Scotland

52

POOL D

DAY 2 - Saturday 27th January 2018

14:41

England

35

vs

Papua New Guinea

5

POOL C

15:03

South Africa

38

vs

Spain

0

POOL C

15:25

France

14

vs

Kenya

17

POOL B

15:47

Argentina

28

vs

Wales

21

POOL B

16:09

Fiji

24

vs

Russia

0

POOL A

16:31

New Zealand

31

vs

Samoa

0

POOL A

16:53

United States

26

vs

Scotland

12

POOL D

17:15

Canada

5

vs

Australia

27

POOL D

17:52

Spain

17

vs

Papua New Guinea

21

POOL C

18:14

South Africa

33

vs

England

12

POOL C

18:36

Wales

12

vs

Kenya

26

POOL B

18:58

Argentina

19

vs

France

12

POOL B

19:20

Samoa

26

vs

Russia

12

POOL A

19:42

New Zealand

17

vs

Fiji

19

POOL A

20:04

Australia

24

vs

Scotland

21

POOL D

20:26

Canada

19

vs

United States

40

POOL D

DAY 3 - Sunday 28th January 2018

10:00

Samoa

14

vs

Canada

7

CT QuarterFinals

10:22

PNG

5

vs

Wales

24

CT QuarterFinals

10:44

Scotland

12

vs

Russia

17

CT QuarterFinals

11:06

France

21

vs

Spain

7

CT QuarterFinals

11:28

Fiji

7

vs

USA

24

Cup Quarterfinal

11:50

South Africa

17

vs

Kenya

0

Cup Quarterfinal

12:12

Australia

24

vs

New Zealand

12

Cup Quarterfinal

12:34

Argentina

10

vs

England

0

Cup Quarterfinal

15:24

Canada

31

vs

PNG

14

13th Pl SF

15:46

Scotland

21

vs

Spain

14

13th Pl SF

16:08

Samoa

12

vs

Wales

17

CT SemiFinal

16:30

Russia

0

vs

France

22

CT SemiFinal

16:52

Fiji

24

vs

Kenya

5

5th Place SF

17:14

New Zealand

10

vs

England

5

5th Place SF

17:36

USA

7

vs

South Africa

35

Cup SemiFinal

17:58

Australia

28

vs

Argentina

0

Cup SemiFinal

18:40

Canada

14

vs

Scotland

12

13th Pl Playoff

19:02

Wales

12

vs

France

29

CTFinal

19:39

Fiji

7

vs

New Zealand

31

5th Place Playoff

20:21

USA

10

vs

Argentina

31

Bronze Playoff

20:48

South Africa

0

vs

Australia

29

Cup Playoff

 


 

VIDEO

);