ethnic media 360 pty ltd

Bookmark and Share



DAY 1 - SATURDAY 1STJUNE

TIME

TEAM 1

VS

TEAM 2

POOL

1

11:00 AM

Canada

19

vs

Samoa

21

C

2

11:22 AM

USA

31

vs

Spain

7

C

3

11:44 AM

South Africa

22

vs

Wales

7

B

4

12:06 PM

Australia

19

vs

Kenya

19

B

5

12:28 PM

Ireland

7

vs

Argentina

22

A

6

12:50 PM

Fiji

52

vs

England

14

A

7

1:12 PM

New Zealand

14

vs

Scotland

12

D

8

1:34 PM

France

14

vs

Japan

17

D

9

2:26 PM

Canada

19

vs

Spain

24

C

10

2:48 PM

USA

33

vs

Samoa

14

C

11

3:10 PM

South Africa

29

vs

Kenya

12

B

12

3:32 PM

Australia

7

vs

Wales

24

B

13

3:54 PM

Ireland

27

vs

England

14

A

14

4:16 PM

Fiji

40

vs

Argentina

26

A

15

4:38 PM

New Zealand

31

vs

Japan

14

D

16

5:00 PM

France

28

vs

Scotland

12

D

17

5:52 PM

Samoa

31

vs

Spain

12

C

18

6:14 PM

USA

26

vs

Canada

12

C

19

6:36 PM

Wales

14

vs

Kenya

7

B

20

6:58 PM

Australia

17

vs

South Africa

19

B

21

7:20 PM

Argentina

31

vs

England

19

A

22

7:42 PM

Fiji

40

vs

Ireland

5

A

23

8:04 PM

Scotland

22

vs

Japan

21

D

24

8:26 PM

France

10

vs

New Zealand

17

D

DAY 2 – SUNDAY 2NDJUNE

TIME

TEAM 1

VS

TEAM 2

POOL

25

10:00 AM

Ireland

24

VS

Scotland

12

BOWL QF

26

10:22 AM

Spain

0

VS

Australia

54

BOWL QF

27

10:44 AM

Japan

7

VS

England

52

BOWL QF

28

11:06 AM

Wales

12

VS

Canada

31

BOWL QF

29

11:28 AM

Fiji

24

VS

France

5

CUP QF

30

11:50 AM

USA

26

VS

Kenya

14

CUP QF

31

12:12 PM

New Zealand

21

VS

Argentina

12

CUP QF

32

12:34 PM

South Africa

40

VS

Samoa

7

CUP QF

33

1:11 PM

Scotland

47

VS

Spain

14

SHIELD SEMI

34

1:33 PM

Japan

33

VS

Wales

17

SHIELD SEMI

35

1:55 PM

Ireland

24

VS

Australia

17

BOWL SEMI

36

2:17 PM

England

28

VS

Canada

41

BOWL SEMI

37

2:39 PM

France

26

VS

Kenya

21

PLATE SF

38

3:01 PM

Argentina

10

VS

Samoa

12

PLATE SF

39

3:23 PM

Fiji

33

VS

USA

14

CUP SF

40

3:45 PM

New Zealand

33

VS

South Africa

7

CUP SF

41

4:47 PM

Scotland

31

VS

Japan

26

SHIELD FINAL

42

5:09 PM

Ireland

12

VS

Canada

28

BOWL FINAL

43

5:46 PM

France

40

VS

Samoa

5

PLATE FINAL

44

6:08 PM

USA

7

VS

South Africa

24

BRONZE

45

6:33 PM

Fiji

35

VS

New Zealand

24

CUP FINAL

 

 
 

AUDIO UPDATES


);