ethnic media 360 pty ltd

       


Bookmark and Share






DAY 1 – SATURDAY 1st FEBRUARY 2020

 

1

04:45

New Zealand

42

vs

7

Wales

POOL D

2

05:07

England

5

vs

22

Spain

POOL D

3

05:29

Argentina

26

vs

26

France

POOL A

4

05:51

Fiji

45

vs

7

Korea

POOL A

5

06:13

Ireland

17

vs

12

Canada

POOL B

6

06:35

South Africa

31

vs

5

Kenya

POOL B

7

06:57

Australia

29

vs

7

Scotland

POOL C

8

07:19

USA

19

vs

17

Samoa

POOL C

9

07:41

New Zealand

21

vs

7

Spain

POOL D

10

08:03

England

31

vs

14

Wales

POOL D

11

08:25

Argentina

45

vs

19

Korea

POOL A

12

08:47

Fiji

33

vs

21

France

POOL A

13

09:31

Ireland

12

vs

29

Kenya

POOL B

14

09:53

South Africa

33

vs

5

Canada

POOL B

15

10:15

Australia

31

vs

5

Samoa

POOL C

16

10:37

USA

33

vs

12

Scotland

POOL C

17

10:59

Wales

24

vs

14

Spain

POOL D

18

11:21

England

17

vs

21

New Zealand

POOL D

19

11:43

France

31

vs

12

Korea

POOL A

20

12:05

Fiji

38

vs

14

Argentina

POOL A

21

13:35

Canada

24

vs

0

Kenya

POOL B

22

14:05

South Africa

19

vs

19

Ireland

POOL B

23

14:35

Scotland

14

vs

19

Samoa

POOL C

24

15:03

USA

7

vs

17

Australia

POOL C

DAY 2 – SUNDAY 2nd FEBRUARY 2020

 

25

03:15

Argentina

31

vs

5

Wales

9th Place QF

26

03:37

Samoa

28

vs

19

Kenya

9th Place QF

27

03:59

Spain

26

vs

0

Korea

9th Place QF

28

04:21

Canada

24

vs

7

Scotland

9th Place QF

29

04:43

Fiji

26

vs

5

England

Cup QF

30

05:05

Australia

36

vs

0

Ireland

Cup QF

31

05:27

New Zealand

29

vs

14

France

Cup QF

32

05:49

South Africa

12

vs

10

USA

Cup QF

33

06:11

Wales

5

vs

29

Kenya

13th Place SF

34

06:33

Korea

5

vs

45

Scotland

13th Place SF

35

06:55

Argentina

28

vs

12

Samoa

9th Place SF

36

07:17

Spain

7

vs

24

Canada

9th Place SF

37

07:39

England

7

vs

26

Ireland

5th Place SF

38

08:01

France

5

vs

24

USA

5th Place SF

39

08:23

Fiji

43

vs

7

Australia

Cup SF

40

08:45

New Zealand

0

vs

17

South Africa

Cup SF

41

09:07

Kenya

24

vs

29

Scotland

13th Place Playoff

42

10:07

Argentina

21

vs

19

Canada

9th Place Playoff

43

10:31

Ireland

19

vs

24

USA

5th Place Playoff

44

10:55

Australia

19

vs

21

New Zealand

Bronze Final

45

11:26

Fiji

24

vs

29

South Africa

Cup Final

CHAMPIONS :

 

Listen to the matches commentary live >>> Courtesy of World Rugby !