ethnic media 360 pty ltd

   

       


Bookmark and Share






FRIDAY, MARCH 4TH

#

Time (PT)

Team 1

 

Team 2

 

Pool

1

3:51 PM

New Zealand

42

Portugal

7

Pool A

2

4:13 PM

Kenya

24

Russia

21

Pool A

3

4:35 PM

South Africa

33

Canada

7

Pool D

4

4:57 PM

United States

19

Wales

12

Pool D

5

5:19 PM

Fiji

24

Samoa

28

Pool C

6

5:41 PM

Argentina

26

France

7

Pool C

7

6:08 PM

Australia

26

Scotland

0

Pool B

8

6:30 PM

England

19

Japan

19

Pool B

9

6:52 PM

New Zealand

38

Russia

0

Pool A

10

7:14 PM

Kenya

38

Portugal

0

Pool A

11

7:36 PM

United States

26

Canada

26

Pool D

12

7:58 PM

South Africa

36

Wales

7

Pool D

13

8:20 PM

Fiji

42

France

12

Pool C

14

8:42 PM

Argentina

25

Samoa

12

Pool C

15

9:04 PM

Australia

35

Japan

5

Pool B

16

9:26 PM

England

14

Scotland

24

Pool B

SATURDAY, MARCH 5TH


9:30 AM



Gates Open



17

11:32 AM

Portugal

0

Russia

31

Pool A

18

11:54 AM

New Zealand

0

Kenya

22

Pool A

19

12:16 PM

Samoa

17

France

31

Pool C

20

12:38 PM

Fiji

15

Argentina

12

Pool C

21

1:24 PM

Scotland

19

Japan

26

Pool B

22

1:46 PM

Australia

36

England

7

Pool B

23

2:08 PM

Canada

10

Wales

17

Pool D

24

2:35 PM

South Africa

29

United States

0

Pool D


25

4:03 PM

Scotland 

17

Samoa

12

1/4 Final Bowl

26

4:25 PM

France 

21

England 

19

1/4 Final Bowl

27

4:47 PM

Wales 

31

Portugal

12

1/4 Final Bowl

28

5:09 PM

Russia 

19

Canada 

10

1/4 Final Bowl

29

5:31 PM

Kenya 

14

United States 

26

1/4 Final Cup

30

5:53 PM

Fiji 

43

Japan

7

1/4 Final Cup

31

6:15 PM

South Africa 

14

New Zealand 

7

1/4 Final Cup

32

6:37 PM

Australia 

26

Argentina 

12

1/4 Final Cup

SUNDAY, MARCH 6TH


9:30 AM



Gates Open



33

10:30 AM

Canada 

24

England 

7

Shield Semi

34

10:52 AM

Portugal 

14

Samoa 

29

Shield Semi

35

11:14 AM

Russia 

14

France

15

Bowl Semi

36

11:36 AM

Wales 

21

Scotland 

14

Bowl Semi

37

11:58 AM

Kenya 

14

Japan

19

Plate Semi

38

12:20

New Zealand 

24

Argentina 

19

Plate Semi

39

12:50 PM

United States 

14

Fiji

21

Cup Semi

40

1:12 PM

South Africa

12

Australia 

14

Cup Semi

41

2:13 PM

Canada

12

Samoa

24

Shield Final

42

2:38 PM

France

14

Wales

28

Bowl Final

43

3:03 PM

Japan

7

New Zealand 

27

Plate Final

44

3:28 PM

United States 

10

South Africa

21

3rd /4th

45

3:57 PM

Fiji

21

Australia

15

Cup Final

 

Listen to the matches commentary live >>> Courtesy of World Rugby !  

      

    




);