ethnic media 360 pty ltd

   

       


Bookmark and Share




Time Conversion  - 
For Australian Time [AEST]  - add 2 hours to Hong Kong  TIME 
For New Zealand Time [ NZT]   - add 4 hours to Hong Kong TIME 

#

HK Time

Team

 

Team

 

Stage

Friday, 8th April 2016

1

6:10 PM

Samoa

0

Kenya

24

Pool A

2

6:32 PM

Wales

40

Korea

14

Pool D

3

6:54 PM

United States

21

Portugal

5

Pool C

4

7:16 PM

Scotland

28

Russia

15

Pool B

5

7:44 PM

New Zealand

19

France

17

Pool A

6

8:06 PM

Fiji

19

Canada

17

Pool D

7

8:28 PM

Australia

28

Argentina

0

Pool C

8

8:50 PM

South Africa

14

England

21

Pool B

Saturday, 9th April 2016

9

11:18 AM

Samoa

24

France

12

Pool A

10

11:40 AM

New Zealand

5

Kenya

0

Pool A

11

12:02 PM

Wales

24

Canada

10

Pool D

12

12:24 PM

Fiji

57

Korea

0

Pool D

13

12:48 PM

United States

26

Argentina

14

Pool C

14

1:10 PM

Australia

45

Portugal

7

Pool C

15

1:32 PM

Scotland

0

England

19

Pool B

16

1:54 PM

South Africa

50

Russia

0

Pool B

17

3:18 PM

France

17

Kenya

10

Pool A

18

3:40 PM

New Zealand

28

Samoa

10

Pool A

19

4:02 PM

Canada

31

Korea

14

Pool D

20

4:24 PM

Fiji

36

Wales

10

Pool D

21

4:48 PM

Argentina

24

Portugal

0

Pool C

22

5:10 PM

Australia

7

United States

22

Pool C

23

5:32 PM

England

12

Russia

12

Pool B

24

5:54 PM

South Africa

31

Scotland

0

Pool B

Sunday, 10th April 2016

25

9:30 AM

France 

45

Korea 

0

Bowl QF

26

9:52 AM

Argentina 

22

Russia

0

Bowl QF

27

10:14 AM

Canada 

10

Samoa

19

Bowl QF

28

10:36 AM

Scotland 

5

Portugal

0

Bowl QF

29

10:58 AM

New Zealand 

19

Wales 

7

Cup QF

30

11:20 AM

United States 

0

South Africa 

28

Cup QF

31

11:42 AM

Fiji 

12

Kenya 

10

Cup QF

32

12:04 PM

England 

5

Australia 

14

Cup QF

33

1:30 PM

Korea

7

Russia

29

Shield Semis

34

1:52 PM

Canada

19

Portugal

5

Shield Semis

35

2:14 PM

France

7

Argentina

14

Bowl Semis

36

2:36 PM

Samoa

14

Scotland

19

Bowl Semis

37

3:00 PM

Wales

0

United States 

27

Plate Semis

38

3:22 PM

Kenya

0

England 

33

Plate Semis

39

3:44 PM

New Zealand 

12

South Africa 

7

Cup Semis

40

4:06 PM

Fiji 

34

Australia 

5

Cup Semis

41

5:00 PM

Russia

19

Canada

14

Shield Final

42

5:30 PM

Argentina 

26

Scotland 

0

Bowl Final

43

6:00 PM

United States 

0

England 

19

Plate Final

44

6:30 PM

South Africa 

14

Australia

12

3rd /4th

45

7:00 PM

New Zealand 

7

Fiji

21

Cup Final

 




AUDIO UPDATES


 



Facebook Updates

);