ethnic media 360 pty ltd

       


Bookmark and Share






DAY 1 - SUNDAY 3rd FEBRUARY 2018

 

1

9:00

Kenya

19

vs

14

Samoa

POOL D

2

9:22

USA

28

vs

14

Canada

POOL D

3

9:44

England

47

vs

0

Russia

POOL B

4

10:06

South Africa

36

vs

5

Papua New Guinea

POOL B

5

10:36

Fiji

28

vs

0

Wales

POOL A

6

10:58

Australia

21

vs

5

Spain

POOL A

7

11:20

New Zealand

52

vs

7

France

POOL C

8

11:42

Argentina

19

vs

14

Scotland

POOL C

9

12:26

Kenya

19

vs

14

Canada

POOL D

10

12:48

USA

10

vs

14

Samoa

POOL D

11

13:10

England

27

vs

0

Papua New Guinea

POOL B

12

13:32

South Africa

38

vs

0

Russia

POOL B

13

14:02

Fiji

24

vs

12

Spain

POOL A

14

14:24

Australia

26

vs

7

Wales

POOL A

15

14:46

New Zealand

24

vs

5

Scotland

POOL C

16

15:08

Argentina

14

vs

28

France

POOL C

17

16:00

Samoa

22

vs

14

Canada

POOL D

18

16:22

USA

19

vs

19

Kenya

POOL D

19

16:44

Russia

7

vs

33

Papua New Guinea

POOL B

20

17:06

South Africa

28

vs

7

England

POOL B

21

17:28

Wales

29

vs

21

Spain

POOL A

22

17:50

Australia

15

vs

26

Fiji

POOL A

23

18:12

France

14

vs

26

Scotland

POOL C

24

18:34

Argentina

12

vs

17

New Zealand

POOL C

DAY 2 - SUNDAY 4th FEBRUARY 2018

 

25

9:00

Wales

14

vs

19

Canada

CT QuarterFinals

26

9:22

Argentina

21

vs

12

Russia

CT QuarterFinals

27

9:44

USA

29

vs

12

Spain

CT QuarterFinals

28

10:06

PNG

35

vs

0

France

CT QuarterFinals

29

10:36

Fiji

12

vs

10

Samoa

Cup Quarterfinal

30

10:58

New Zealand

19

vs

12

England

Cup Quarterfinal

31

11:20

Kenya

12

vs

33

Australia

Cup Quarterfinal

32

11:42

South Africa

22

vs

0

Scotland

Cup Quarterfinal

33

12:19

Wales

33

vs

7

Russia

13th Pl SF

34

12:41

Spain

14

vs

19

France

13th Pl SF

35

13:03

Canada

12

vs

14

Argentina

CT SemiFinal

36

13:25

USA

42

vs

12

PNG

CT SemiFinal

37

14:05

Samoa

22

vs

17

England

5th Place SF

38

14:27

Kenya

33

vs

19

Scotland

5th Place SF

39

14:49

Fiji

14

vs

12

New Zealand

Cup SemiFinal

40

15:11

Australia

5

vs

24

South Africa

Cup SemiFinal

41

16:03

Wales

17

vs

19

France

13th Pl Playoff

42

16:33

Argentina

12

vs

31

USA

CT Final

43

17:03

Samoa

19

vs

15

Kenya

5th Place Playoff

44

17:33

New Zealand

7

vs

8

Australia

Bronze Playoff

45

18:03

Fiji

24

vs

17

South Africa

Gold Playoff

 






);